Playa Del Carmen, Sevilla House

Playa Del Carmen, Sevilla House is set 7 km from Quinta Avenida and represents a 4-bedroom property with a shared lounge. This accommodation has airport transfer and 24-hour security service provided for the guests.

Grand Coral Golf Riviera Maya is approximately 5 minutes' drive away. Offering Mexican dishes, Michelandia is a 5-minute walk away. You can get to Punta Venado in a few minutes by car.

The rooms feature the garden view. The villa also offers 3 bathrooms.

Coffee/tea making equipment, a refrigerator and kitchenware are provided for self-catering. Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen airport is located 0.5 km from the accommodation. Playa Del Carmen, Sevilla House includes such sport activities as windsurfing and fishing services.

Reservar Playa Del Carmen, Sevilla House Playa del Carmen

General information

Contact information

Playa Del Carmen, Playa del Carmen, México;

Reservas de Playa Del Carmen, Sevilla House disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Playa Del Carmen, Sevilla House não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Playa Del Carmen, Sevilla House e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Playa Del Carmen, Sevilla House

 Playa Del Carmen, Playa del Carmen, México

Ofertas de Playa Del Carmen, Sevilla House Casa de Férias

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Playa Del Carmen, Sevilla House Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Área de refeições exterior
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Área de vestir
  • Pátio
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Playa Del Carmen, Sevilla House

Quartos